Grace Dream Home Group, John L. Scott
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
828 Cottage AVE, Snohomish, WA 98290

$799,000

$799,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,098 SqFt

828 Cottage AVE, Snohomish, WA 98290

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9061 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$1,875,000

$2,000,000

6.3%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,645 SqFt

9061 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
25902 NE 1st PL, Sammamish, WA 98074

$2,025,000

$2,085,000

2.9%
5 Beds3.75 Baths3,575 SqFt

25902 NE 1st PL, Sammamish, WA 98074

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
807 8th AVE S, Kirkland, WA 98033

$3,400,000

$3,688,000

7.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,031 SqFt

807 8th AVE S, Kirkland, WA 98033

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19123 Ballinger WAY NE #102, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths994 SqFt

19123 Ballinger WAY NE #102, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11025 243rd AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$1,805,000

$1,789,000

0.9%
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,856 SqFt

11025 243rd AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5205 NE 10th ST, Renton, WA 98059

$1,027,000

$1,025,000

0.2%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

5205 NE 10th ST, Renton, WA 98059

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12507 218th PL SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

$1,060,000

$1,068,000

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,588 SqFt

12507 218th PL SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23517 NE 111th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

$389,000

$389,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

23517 NE 111th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10790 221st LN NE #28, Redmond, WA 98053

$895,000

$939,000

4.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,035 SqFt

10790 221st LN NE #28, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12806 NE 65th LN, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,775,000

$2,799,950

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,232 SqFt

12806 NE 65th LN, Kirkland, WA 98033

Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Tony Ferrelli

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9005 255th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$3,200,500

$3,280,000

2.4%
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,692 SqFt

9005 255th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
167 212th PL NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

$2,450,000

$2,425,000

1.0%
4 Beds3.75 Baths3,905 SqFt

167 212th PL NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16639 Northup WAY, Bellevue, WA 98008

$1,850,000

$1,895,000

2.4%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,140 SqFt

16639 Northup WAY, Bellevue, WA 98008

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1231 6th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109

$990,000

$995,000

0.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

1231 6th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109

John L. Scott RE Cle Elum • Leslie A Ditsworth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23717 NE 108th PL, Redmond, WA 98053

$2,150,000

$2,238,000

3.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,390 SqFt

23717 NE 108th PL, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10823 NE 108th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,950,000

$2,950,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,940 SqFt

10823 NE 108th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8707 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$2,150,000

$2,299,000

6.5%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,920 SqFt

8707 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13524 43rd AVE SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,662 SqFt

13524 43rd AVE SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22534 NE Alder Crest LN, Redmond, WA 98053

$765,000

$759,000

0.8%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,300 SqFt

22534 NE Alder Crest LN, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10823 NE 108th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,950,000

$2,825,000

4.4%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,940 SqFt

10823 NE 108th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Paul Conley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8905 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$2,330,000

$2,399,000

2.9%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,920 SqFt

8905 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4231 NE 5th ST #C101, Renton, WA 98059

$349,000

$349,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths936 SqFt

4231 NE 5th ST #C101, Renton, WA 98059

John L. Scott, Inc. • Amelia Chavez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22518 NE Alder Crest LN, Redmond, WA 98053

$639,000

$639,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

22518 NE Alder Crest LN, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GDHG circle logo (2) 2025-2
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Grace Dream Home Group, John L. Scott
Amelia Chavez & Grace Lazarus

+1(425) 283-6207 gracedreamhomegroup@johnlscott.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

GDHG circle logo (2) 2025-2